|
優勝した栄町西ヤング |
|
準優勝・幸田 |
|
第三位・宙 |
|
決勝戦第一試合「栄町西ヤング 対 幸田」 |
|
栄町西ヤング
|
幸田
|
宙
|
勝-分-敗(勝点)
|
順位
|
栄町西ヤング
|
──
|
○
15-11
|
○
14-11
|
2-0-0(6)
得失点差=7
|
1
|
幸田
|
×
11-15
|
──
|
○
14-10
|
1-0-1(3)
得失点差=0
|
2
|
宙
|
×
11-14
|
×
10-14
|
──
|
0-0-2(0)
得失点差=-7
|
3
|
Aブロック
|
A-1
|
A-2
|
A-3
|
A-4
|
A-5
|
A-6
|
勝-分-敗(勝点)
|
順位
|
A-1
|
ひまわり福寿台
|
──
|
○
18-6
|
○
18-2
|
×
10-16
|
──
|
──
|
2-0-1(6)
得失点差=22
|
|
A-2
|
稔台西
|
×
6-18
|
──
|
──
|
×
8-14
|
×
0-21
|
──
|
0-0-3(0)
得失点差=-39
|
|
A-3
|
新作
|
×
2-18
|
──
|
──
|
──
|
×
4-14
|
×
1-18
|
0-0-3(0)
得失点差=-43
|
|
A-4
|
住吉
|
○
16-10
|
○
14-8
|
──
|
──
|
──
|
○
8-7
|
3-0-0(9)
得失点差=13
|
1
|
A-5
|
栄町西ヤング
|
──
|
○
21-0
|
○
14-4
|
──
|
──
|
○
11-6
|
3-0-0(9)
得失点差=36
|
1
|
A-6
|
なんぶ
|
──
|
──
|
○
18-1
|
×
7-8
|
×
6-11
|
──
|
1-0-2(3)
得失点差=11
|
|
Bブロック
|
B-1
|
B-2
|
B-3
|
B-4
|
B-5
|
B-6
|
勝-分-敗(勝点)
|
順位
|
B-1
|
こばと
|
──
|
×
10-16
|
○
14-10
|
×
5-20
|
──
|
──
|
1-0-2(3)
得失点差=-17
|
|
B-2
|
あおぞら
|
○
16-10
|
──
|
──
|
×
9-15
|
○
13-12
|
──
|
2-0-1(6)
得失点差=1
|
|
B-3
|
馬橋中央
|
×
10-14
|
──
|
──
|
──
|
×
2-17
|
×
5-18
|
0-0-3(0)
得失点差=-32
|
|
B-4
|
幸田
|
○
20-5
|
○
15-9
|
──
|
──
|
──
|
○
20-8
|
3-0-0(9)
得失点差=33
|
1
|
B-5
|
中金杉
|
──
|
×
12-13
|
○
17-2
|
──
|
──
|
×
12-15
|
1-0-2(3)
得失点差=11
|
|
B-6
|
虹の街
|
──
|
──
|
○
18-5
|
×
8-20
|
○
15-12
|
──
|
2-0-1(6)
得失点差=4
|
|
Cブロック
|
C-1
|
C-2
|
C-3
|
C-4
|
C-5
|
C-6
|
勝-分-敗(勝点)
|
順位
|
C-1
|
和名ヶ谷
|
──
|
×
5-11
|
○
11-6
|
×
9-12
|
──
|
──
|
1-0-2(3)
得失点差=-4
|
|
C-2
|
金ヶ作
|
○
11-5
|
──
|
──
|
×
6-8
|
○
10-9
|
──
|
2-0-1(6)
得失点差=5
|
|
C-3
|
寿
|
×
6-11
|
──
|
──
|
──
|
×
4-17
|
×
9-13
|
0-0-3(0)
得失点差=-22
|
|
C-4
|
宙
|
○
12-9
|
○
8-6
|
──
|
──
|
──
|
○
14-10
|
3-0-0(9)
得失点差=9
|
1
|
C-5
|
古ヶ崎二丁目
|
──
|
×
9-10
|
○
17-4
|
──
|
──
|
×
10-11
|
1-0-2(3)
得失点差=11
|
|
C-6
|
上総町
|
──
|
──
|
○
13-9
|
×
10-14
|
○
11-10
|
──
|
2-0-1(6)
得失点差=1
|
|
回
|
年
|
優勝
|
準優勝
|
第三位
|
第16回
|
2008年
|
栄町西ヤング
|
幸田
|
宙
|
|
2007年
|
寿
|
住吉
|
虹の街
|
|
2006年
|
虹の街
|
日暮七丁目
|
角町小山
|
|
2005年
|
南花島
|
寿
|
ゆうかり
|
|
2004年
|
ひまわり福寿台
|
南花島
|
金ヶ作
|
|
2003年
|
金ヶ作
|
和名ヶ谷
|
角町小山
|
|
2002年
|
和名ヶ谷
|
あおぞら
|
高柳
|
|
2001年
|
陣ヶ前
|
金ヶ作
|
寿
|
第8回
|
2000年
|
三村新町
|
和名ヶ谷
|
馬橋中央
|
第7回
|
1999年
|
和名ヶ谷
|
|
|
第6回
|
1998年
|
寿
|
|
|
第5回
|
1997年
|
虹の街
|
|
|
第4回
|
1996年
|
新作
|
|
|
第3回
|
1995年
|
新作
|
|
|
第2回
|
1994年
|
虹の街
|
|
|
第1回
|
1993年
|
新作
|
|
|
|
寿
|
住吉
|
虹の街
|
勝-分-敗(勝点)
|
順位
|
寿
|
──
|
○
10-6
|
○
11-6
|
2-0-0(6)
得失点差=9
|
1
|
住吉
|
×
6-10
|
──
|
○
9-5
|
1-0-1(3)
得失点差=0
|
2
|
虹の街
|
×
6-11
|
×
5-9
|
──
|
0-0-2(0)
得失点差=-9
|
3
|
Aブロック
|
A-1
|
A-2
|
A-3
|
A-4
|
A-5
|
A-6
|
勝-分-敗(勝点)
|
順位
|
A-1
|
新作
|
──
|
×
1-15
|
×
0-20
|
×
3-11
|
──
|
──
|
0-0-3(0)
得失点差=-42
|
|
A-2
|
日暮七丁目
|
○
15-1
|
──
|
──
|
○
11-9
|
×
8-12
|
──
|
2-0-1(6)
得失点差=12
|
|
A-3
|
寿
|
○
20-0
|
──
|
──
|
──
|
○
14-9
|
○
14-3
|
3-0-0(9)
得失点差=36
|
1
|
A-4
|
和名ヶ谷
|
○
11-3
|
×
9-11
|
──
|
──
|
──
|
○
11-3
|
2-0-1(6)
得失点差=11
|
|
A-5
|
しろあと
|
──
|
○
12-8
|
×
9-14
|
──
|
──
|
○
12-10
|
2-0-1(6)
得失点差=1
|
|
A-6
|
こばと
|
──
|
──
|
×
3-14
|
×
9-14
|
×
10-12
|
──
|
0-0-3(0)
得失点差=-18
|
|
Bブロック
|
B-1
|
B-2
|
B-3
|
B-4
|
B-5
|
B-6
|
勝-分-敗(勝点)
|
順位
|
B-1
|
あおぞら
|
──
|
×
7-18
|
×
11-18
|
○
15-2
|
──
|
──
|
1-0-2(3)
得失点差=-15
|
|
B-2
|
栄町西ヤング
|
○
18-7
|
──
|
──
|
○
15-7
|
○
14-5
|
──
|
3-0-0(9)
得失点差=28
|
1
|
B-3
|
住吉
|
○
18-11
|
──
|
──
|
──
|
○
18-2
|
○
20-5
|
3-0-0(9)
得失点差=38
|
1
|
B-4
|
稔台西
|
×
12-15
|
×
7-15
|
──
|
──
|
──
|
×
5-7
|
0-0-3(0)
得失点差=-13
|
|
B-5
|
南花島
|
──
|
×
5-14
|
×
2-18
|
──
|
──
|
○
12-7
|
1-0-2(3)
得失点差=-20
|
|
B-6
|
二ツ木
|
──
|
──
|
×
5-20
|
○
7-5
|
×
7-12
|
──
|
1-0-2(3)
得失点差=-18
|
|
Cブロック
|
C-1
|
C-2
|
C-3
|
C-4
|
C-5
|
C-6
|
勝-分-敗(勝点)
|
順位
|
C-1
|
上総町
|
──
|
×
8-9
|
○
16-0
|
○
14-5
|
──
|
──
|
2-0-1(6)
得失点差=24
|
|
C-2
|
虹の街
|
○
9-8
|
──
|
──
|
○
10-5
|
○
14-6
|
──
|
3-0-0(9)
得失点差=14
|
1
|
C-3
|
馬橋中央
|
×
0-16
|
──
|
──
|
──
|
×
2-20
|
×
5-17
|
0-0-3(0)
得失点差=-46
|
|
C-4
|
ゆうかり
|
×
5-14
|
×
5-10
|
──
|
──
|
──
|
×
2-16
|
0-0-3(0)
得失点差=-28
|
|
C-5
|
高柳
|
──
|
×
6-14
|
○
20-2
|
──
|
──
|
○
13-7
|
1-0-2(3)
得失点差=-20
|
|
C-6
|
角町小山
|
──
|
──
|
○
17-5
|
○
16-2
|
×
7-13
|
──
|
2-0-1(6)
得失点差=20
|
|
|
寿
|
住吉
|
虹の街
|
勝-分-敗(勝点)
|
順位
|
角町小山
|
──
|
×
7-13
|
×
7-13
|
0-0-2(0)
得失点差=-12
|
3
|
虹の街
|
○
13-7
|
──
|
○
14-12
|
2-0-0(6)
得失点差=8
|
1
|
日暮七丁目
|
○
13-7
|
×
12-14
|
──
|
1-0-1(3)
得失点差=4
|
2
|
Aブロック
|
A-1
|
A-2
|
A-3
|
A-4
|
A-5
|
A-6
|
勝-分-敗(勝点)
|
順位
|
A-1
|
ゆうかり
|
──
|
△
8-8
|
×
5-9
|
×
0-11
|
──
|
──
|
0-1-2(1)
得失点差=-15
|
|
A-2
|
こばと
|
△
8-8
|
──
|
──
|
×
9-10
|
×
4-15
|
──
|
0-1-2(1)
得失点差=-12
|
|
A-3
|
アストロズ
|
○
9-5
|
──
|
──
|
──
|
×
2-17
|
△
10-10
|
1-1-1(4)
得失点差=-11
|
|
A-4
|
角町小山
|
○
11-0
|
○
10-9
|
──
|
──
|
──
|
○
12-8
|
3-0-0(9)
得失点差=16
|
1
|
A-5
|
住吉
|
──
|
○
16-4
|
○
17-2
|
──
|
──
|
○
16-4
|
3-0-0(9)
得失点差=39
|
1
|
A-6
|
大橋みどり
|
──
|
──
|
△
10-10
|
×
8-12
|
×
4-15
|
──
|
0-1-2(1)
得失点差=-15
|
|
Bブロック
|
B-1
|
B-2
|
B-3
|
B-4
|
B-5
|
B-6
|
勝-分-敗(勝点)
|
順位
|
B-1
|
新作
|
──
|
×
7-8
|
×
1-20
|
×
0-19
|
──
|
──
|
0-0-3(0)
得失点差=-39
|
|
B-2
|
馬橋中央
|
○
8-7
|
──
|
──
|
×
4-16
|
×
8-16
|
──
|
1-0-2(3)
得失点差=-19
|
|
B-3
|
虹の街
|
○
20-1
|
──
|
──
|
──
|
○
15-9
|
○
15-7
|
3-0-0(9)
得失点差=33
|
1
|
B-4
|
殿平賀南
|
○
19-0
|
○
16-4
|
──
|
──
|
──
|
○
17-7
|
3-0-0(9)
得失点差=41
|
1
|
B-5
|
南花島
|
──
|
○
16-8
|
×
9-15
|
──
|
──
|
○
15-11
|
2-0-1(6)
得失点差=6
|
|
B-6
|
古ヶ崎二丁目
|
──
|
──
|
×
7-15
|
×
7-17
|
×
11-15
|
──
|
0-0-3(0)
得失点差=-22
|
|
Cブロック
|
C-1
|
C-2
|
C-3
|
C-4
|
C-5
|
C-6
|
勝-分-敗(勝点)
|
順位
|
C-1
|
二ツ木
|
──
|
○
10-6
|
×
4-16
|
×
8-18
|
──
|
──
|
1-0-2(3)
得失点差=-18
|
|
C-2
|
稔台西
|
×
6-10
|
──
|
──
|
×
7-18
|
×
0-21
|
──
|
0-0-3(0)
得失点差=-36
|
|
C-3
|
清志町
|
○
16-4
|
──
|
──
|
──
|
×
4-12
|
○
13-4
|
2-0-1(6)
得失点差=13
|
|
C-4
|
高木
|
○
18-8
|
○
18-7
|
──
|
──
|
──
|
○
17-12
|
3-0-0(9)
得失点差=26
|
1
|
C-5
|
日暮七丁目
|
──
|
○
21-0
|
○
12-4
|
──
|
──
|
○
8-6
|
3-0-0(9)
得失点差=31
|
1
|
C-6
|
寿
|
──
|
──
|
×
4-13
|
×
12-17
|
×
6-8
|
──
|
0-0-3(0)
得失点差=-16
|
|
|